Sponsored kids

 


Terug naar overzicht klassen

Class 5

Nothing but the best - Niets beter als het beste

teacher: Mr. Salim Nassor




My name is:
Ann Mwanbi
Born on: 25-10-2009
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Sien, Barbara & Cloe
from: Vollezele
My name is:
Asia Idd
Born on: 12-11-2007
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Rudy Heymans & Christiane Bursens
from: Zellik
My name is:
Dennis Muthui
Born on: 03-03-2007
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Raphael & Arlette Op 't Eynde-Breuls
from: Meeswijk
My name is:
Elnora Samwel
Born on: 26-04-2007
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Marc & Inge
from: Kinrooi
My name is:
Fidel Castro
Born on: 24-03-2007
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Tommy Reyaert & An Van de Walle
from: Kachtem
My name is:
Florence Mghoi
Born on: 06-02-2009
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Gunther, Marleen, Elisabeth & Maurice Coppens-Wauters
from: Vlezenbeek
My name is:
Gabriel Karangi
Born on: 09-11-2006
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Albertine Lauwers & Gerard Tytgat
from: Tielt
My name is:
Gloria Wakesho
Born on: 27-12-2007
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Ria Gabriels
from: Minderhout
My name is:
Husna Boaz
Born on: 19-07-2009
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Driekoningenzangers Zuun
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
John Ndungulu
Born on: 21-11-2007
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Marco Jennen
from: Houthalen-Helchteren
My name is:
Julian Kamau
Born on: 04-11-2008
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Van de Walle-Buyse
from: Ingelmunster
My name is:
Juma Masoud
Born on: 15-10-2007
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Sarah Plasschaert & Frederik Van Nuffel
from: Wetteren
My name is:
Juma Muli
Born on: 03-10-2006
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Phaedra Van Brussel
from: Waasmunster
My name is:
Juma Said
Born on: 02-10-2008
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Katrien, Gio & Sien
from: Meulebeke
My name is:
Kamamuu Kasele
Born on: 05-12-2005
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Rik & Carine
from: Waregem
My name is:
Kelvin Boyi
Born on: 08-02-2007
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Stijn Naessens
from: Meulebeke
My name is:
Leah Khasiala
Born on: 28-08-2007
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Els Steyaert
from: Deinze
My name is:
Lucas Kerongo
Born on: 05-12-2007
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Hannelore Haemers
from: Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
My name is:
Maimuna Hassan
Born on: 17-05-2009
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Lynn Jacobs
from: Herne
My name is:
Naomi Ibrahim Kadzo
Born on: 04-11-2007
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Alain Dorchain
from: Beerst
My name is:
Nyamvula Nyundo
Born on: 23-12-2008
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Jan Lippens & Loic Gerard
from: Bredene
My name is:
Oliver Ng'ang'a
Born on: 29-12-2008
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Luc Dumarey
from: Oostende
My name is:
Patrick Kioko
Born on: 29-05-2008
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Carolien De Roover
from: Mechelen
My name is:
Rama Dick Chikaza
Born on: 05-09-2009
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Lies
from: Peer
My name is:
Robert Musyoka
Born on: 01-02-2008
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Hilde Decaluwé & Cis
from: Kortrijk
My name is:
Samuel Mwakio
Born on: 28-03-2008
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Greta & William De Schrijver-De Coensel
from: Nieuwerkerken
My name is:
Siena Mutheui
Born on: 10-12-2007
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Anne & Wouter
from: Peer
My name is:
Stanley John
Born on: 17-10-2007
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Kaat & Stefaan
from: Kuurne
My name is:
Swabrina Hamisi
Born on: 27-11-2008
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Lenka Steens
from: Schellebelle
My name is:
Vicky Shatimba
Born on: 09-06-2008
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Jef Ulenaers
from: Peer
My name is:
Stephen Wanjiru
Born on: 27-01-2007
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Familie E. Rozé - M. Van Blyenberg
from: Lennik
My name is:
Ann Muthike
Born on: 01-01-2006
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Stef, Kristien, Kobe & Sebbe
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw.
My name is:
Emmanuel Victor
Born on: 09-10-2006
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Mit, Flor, Feel, Wies, Els & Bie
from: Herenthout
My name is:
Gift Hillary
Born on: 09-07-2006
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Roger Leybaert
from: Mariakerke
My name is:
Hosea Juma
Born on: 27-01-2007
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Janne Corneillie
from: Izegem
My name is:
Ian Busaka
Born on: 15-02-2005
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Chris De Smet
from: Dworp
My name is:
Nelson Kioko
Born on: 14-09-2007
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Nick Ravelingien
from: Eksel
My name is:
Wealthy Nyongesa
Born on: 13-08-2007
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Vanessa C
from: Boom
My name is:
Amina Masha
Born on: 28-02-2009
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Maaike Volckaert
from: Merelbeke
My name is:
Cecilia Kemunto
Born on: 06-09-2006
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Chris De Smet
from: Dworp
My name is:
Deborah Mandi
Born on: 10-03-2009
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Anoniem
from:
My name is:
Fatuma Ali Mwakauli
Born on: 07-08-2007
Class: Class 5
Sponsor:
Anoniem
from: