Sponsored kids

 


Terug naar overzicht klassen

Class 4

Yes, we can! - Ja, we kunnen het!

teacher: Mr Shukran Athuman Shibe




My name is:
Mashobo Juma
Born on: 08-01-2007
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Aurelia
from: Halle
My name is:
Abdulkadir Ali
Born on: 24-06-2009
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Mr Ed
from: As
My name is:
Anne Mutinda
Born on: 07-03-2009
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Liesbeth Putzeys
from: Hasselt
My name is:
Asma Omar
Born on: 16-05-2009
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Cloe & Siebe Speltincx
from: Vlezenbeek
My name is:
Bruck Zosi
Born on: 25-05-2009
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Rombouts
from: Vorselaar
My name is:
Christine Nduta
Born on: 22-08-2007
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Uncle Ignace
from: Diksmuide
My name is:
Dennis Paul
Born on: 02-09-2008
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Farah & Leslie
from: Aalst
My name is:
Dorcas Mutinda
Born on: 10-12-2010
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Rousseau-Claes
from: Stokrooie
My name is:
Emason Robert
Born on: 12-09-2009
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Lieve Mistiaen
from: Meulebeke
My name is:
Evacton Ahadi
Born on: 13-01-2009
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Justine, Michele, Isabel & Stefan Wydaeghe
from: Ingelmunster
My name is:
Fatuma Ali
Born on: 28-07-2008
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Goderis-Vermeulen
from: Oostakker
My name is:
Fatima Amu
Born on: 04-02-2007
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Mieke Hensmans
from: Mol
My name is:
Hamisi Ali
Born on: 22-09-2009
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Fiona Gilson
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Hassan Hamadi
Born on: 17-01-2009
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Charlotte Muylle
from: Geluwe
My name is:
Ismael Bakari
Born on: 07-07-2007
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Jean-Paul De Mulder
from: Stembert
My name is:
Jane Atieno
Born on: 01-03-2010
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Joost Pollet-Naert
from: Meulebeke
My name is:
Joseph Njoroge
Born on: 06-03-2009
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Mathieu, Silvie, Heike & Renske Demeulenaere
from: Marke
My name is:
Joy Nyambura
Born on: 15-02-2008
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Theresa & Joseph Coppey
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Juma Omar
Born on: 02-05-2007
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Diane Theunis
from: Balen
My name is:
Kassim Omar
Born on: 08-06-2007
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Sonia Ertveldt
from: Sleidinge
My name is:
Kenson Tuli
Born on: 01-11-2009
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Mr Ed
from: As
My name is:
Marion Ayecha
Born on: 20-06-2008
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Rita Moudens
from: Halle
My name is:
Mohammed Ali
Born on: 02-10-2008
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Fien Dewolf
from: Harelbeke
My name is:
Mohammed Rama
Born on: 30-08-2008
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Madelon Vanzieleghem
from: Roeselare
My name is:
Moses Lumumba
Born on: 07-05-2010
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Verslegers
from: As
My name is:
Omar Rama
Born on: 21-08-2008
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Bart & Chantal Deconinck-Mertens
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Patience Kisivuli
Born on: 14-04-2007
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Nancy Gryson
from: Zaffelare
My name is:
Raymond Kalume
Born on: 16-02-2008
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Mr Ed
from: As
My name is:
Renier Limisi
Born on: 01-05-2009
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Kim Wens
from: Turnhout
My name is:
Sera Mumbe
Born on: 03-02-2009
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Anita & Roger
from: Hasselt
My name is:
Shamsa Salim
Born on: 28-10-2008
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Plouy-Wolfcarius
from: Meulebeke
My name is:
Shantel Wanjiru
Born on: 05-07-2009
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Regina Vercruysse
from: Moen
My name is:
Valary Adhiambo
Born on: 05-02-2009
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Johan & Ghilaine
from: Peer-Linde
My name is:
Yunus Omar
Born on: 16-05-2009
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Simon & Leen
from: Lubbeek
My name is:
Zuberi Said
Born on: 29-07-2008
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Gert Vranken
from: Peer
My name is:
Abubakar Swaleh
Born on: 01-01-2007
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Familie Op De Beeck
from: Nijlen
My name is:
Said Musa
Born on: 02-03-2007
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Anoniem
from:
My name is:
Sidney Melowey
Born on: 02-06-2009
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
L. Van Dael
from: Olen
My name is:
Ashley Mugasia
Born on: 12-05-2008
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Mia
from: Herenthout
My name is:
Joy Quinten Iravuha
Born on: 12-06-2008
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Sofie Cerstelotte
from: Gooik
My name is:
Maria Nixon
Born on: 08-03-2008
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Jozef De Maeght
from: Mariakerke
My name is:
Mary Munyau
Born on: 01-01-2000
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Niki Nachtergaele
from: Oudenaarde
My name is:
Anastacy Mbithe
Born on: 19-09-2009
Class: Class 4
Sponsor:
Sophia
from: Grootlo-Schriek