Sponsored kids

 


Terug naar overzicht klassen

Class 3

The sky is the limit - Er is geen grens aan de mogelijkheden

teacher: Mrs. Rose Munde




My name is:
Dayznavel Akinyi
Born on: 14-09-2010
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Driekoningenzangers Zuun
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Munge Jeremiah
Born on: 20-04-2009
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Anny & Francis Paesmans-Wijns
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Rama Omar Muli
Born on: 25-08-2010
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Wim & Denise
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Ali Hamisi
Born on: 07-04-2010
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Griet Van Gorp
from: Turnhout
My name is:
Athuman Omar
Born on: 04-10-2010
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Goele & Kevin
from: Meeuwen
My name is:
Bikuu Nassir
Born on: 26-12-2009
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Deleu-Vanvlaenderen
from: Itterbeek-Dilbeek
My name is:
Billali Omar
Born on: 20-02-2009
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Jan Aerts & Jenny Peuteman
from: Balen
My name is:
Brighton Shamir
Born on: 04-12-2011
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Putzeys-Baillien
from: Borgloon
My name is:
David Wambua
Born on: 24-03-2010
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Karin Leynen
from: Peer
My name is:
Diana Mpenzwe Kalume
Born on: 17-06-2010
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Fabienne Coppey
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Elisabeth Mulwa
Born on: 28-08-2009
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Greet & Nick Roobroeck-De Hertogh
from: Heestert
My name is:
Esther Chai
Born on: 06-04-2010
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Gemma Jennen-Demandt
from: Kortessem
My name is:
Faizi Hussein
Born on: 06-09-2009
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Lore & Frederik
from: Peer
My name is:
Halima Salim
Born on: 30-03-2010
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Jade Heyman
from: Bornem
My name is:
Husna Musa
Born on: 04-06-2011
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Jurgen, Natasha, Laura & Emma
from: Oostende
My name is:
Jackline Anzazi Nyundo
Born on: 30-09-2009
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Annette & Marc Selleslagh-Boon
from: Mechelen
My name is:
Jean Juma
Born on: 25-11-2009
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Jean Hubrechtsen
from: De Haan
My name is:
John Maganga
Born on: 17-03-2009
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
De Coster-Vandermotten
from: Lennik
My name is:
Mellen Kwamboka
Born on: 03-09-2009
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Frank & Kathleen Bossuyt-Vandeputte
from: Deerlijk
My name is:
Mimi Juma
Born on: 21-06-2009
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Els Dewulf, Hondentoilettage Kwispel
from: De Haan
My name is:
Mwanajuma Hassan
Born on: 20-04-2010
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Manuel & Annie-Mie Batista-Schraepen
from: Kermt-Hasselt
My name is:
Mwanalima Chikaya
Born on: 30-01-2009
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Sylvie Vandeginste
from: Aalbeke
My name is:
Mwanamisi Ali
Born on: 22-04-2010
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Veerle Vanderkelen
from: Bogaarden
My name is:
Nusra Kassim
Born on: 11-09-2010
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Sylvie & Guy
from: Tienen
My name is:
Omar Hamisi
Born on: 10-06-2010
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Seynhaeve-Callens
from: Marke
My name is:
Salim Ferunzi
Born on: 30-01-2009
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Mieke & Sigge
from: Bever
My name is:
Salome Kadenge
Born on: 05-03-2008
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Lut Vanden Broeck
from: Lennik
My name is:
Yvonne Malesi
Born on: 01-01-2011
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Ellen Tuyaerts & Eliane Van Remoortel
from: Mechelen
My name is:
Abel Imboji
Born on: 01-01-2000
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Frank & Alice
from: Afsnee
My name is:
Agnes Ann Awuor
Born on: 15-05-2011
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Martine
from: Kontich
My name is:
Aisha Mohammed
Born on: 01-01-2000
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Griet Delmote
from: Veurne
My name is:
Fatuma Musa
Born on: 02-11-2010
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Ruth
from: Aarsele
My name is:
Zillah Tasreen
Born on: 23-06-2010
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Carine Coel
from: Leuven
My name is:
Ibrahim Abzed
Born on: 07-12-2009
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Daantje
from: Tielt
My name is:
Farida Ahmed
Born on: 21-12-2011
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Suzanne
from: Peer
My name is:
Blessing Simani
Born on: 30-11--0001
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Inge
from: Overijse
My name is:
Lydia Mwingo
Born on: 30-11--0001
Class: Class 3
Sponsor:
Sylvie Coel & Guy Smets
from: Tienen