Sponsored kids

 


Terug naar overzicht klassen

Grade 2

Forward ever, backwards never! - Altijd vooruit, nooit achteruit!

teacher: Mrs. Josephine Ngunuu




My name is:
Fidel Makau
Born on: 04-07-2012
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Mieke Hensmans
from: Mol
My name is:
Theresa Mishack Zainab
Born on: 07-03-2011
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Wim & Denise
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Zulfa Omar
Born on: 21-07-2010
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Mr Ed
from: As
My name is:
Abdul Mwalaini
Born on: 01-10-2011
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
René & Rosette Smet-Roose
from: Gistel
My name is:
Aisha Jackson
Born on: 16-06-2011
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Madeleine Vermeulen
from: Mariakerke
My name is:
Ali Zefa
Born on: 29-06-2011
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Veronique Salenbien (DJ Angel - Radio Melinda)
from: Beerst
My name is:
Binti Omar
Born on: 12-02-2011
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Magda Landuyt
from: Meulebeke
My name is:
Dama Festus
Born on: 12-02-2012
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Rita
from: Overpelt
My name is:
Dennis Munyaka
Born on: 17-04-2011
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Marc Collin
from: Groot-Bijgaarden
My name is:
Dickson/David Nzioka
Born on: 07-02-2011
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Ula
from: Halle
My name is:
Ghazal Salim
Born on: 06-03-2009
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Moniek Gielen
from: Houthalen
My name is:
Griffens Manuel Otieno
Born on: 25-12-2010
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Hanssens-Corthals
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Hafsa Bongo
Born on: 05-06-2012
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Lieve & Erik O-De Smet
from: Lennik
My name is:
Isaac Akunga
Born on: 15-05-2012
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Louis & Jacqueline Soors-Walbers
from: Peer
My name is:
Keren Mwende
Born on: 22-12-2011
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Martine Verstraeten
from: Oudenaarde
My name is:
Kiio Mubila
Born on: 11-11-2011
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Ben & Greet Van Gestel-Jacobs
from: Retie
My name is:
Kimodo Hamisi
Born on: 01-11-2010
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Charles Haerinck
from: Nokere
My name is:
Kocky Mutiso
Born on: 19-11-2012
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Liesbeth Schroyen & Tom Vlekken
from: Hasselt
My name is:
Matano Bakari
Born on: 19-02-2010
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Eric Maeyert
from: Kortrijk
My name is:
Mgeni Hamisi
Born on: 11-05-2011
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Darline & Dirk
from: Zwevegem
My name is:
Philip Kitonga
Born on: 09-12-2009
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Ann Geerts
from: Mechelen
My name is:
Rainer Munguti
Born on: 16-10-2010
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Mariette Soetens
from: Itterbeek
My name is:
Rose Ronald Omwango
Born on: 03-04-2011
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Aurelie Harinck
from: Nokere
My name is:
Salim Bakari
Born on: 17-11-2011
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Liliane De Lantsheer
from: Lembeek-Halle
My name is:
Shadrack Saningo
Born on: 16-09-2011
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Nele Verbeke
from: Asper
My name is:
Winnie Victor
Born on: 07-06-2010
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Lien Vandijck
from: Peer
My name is:
Zeina Juma
Born on: 22-08-2011
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Gerda Nechelput
from: Vollezele
My name is:
Victor Nzomo-Emmanuel
Born on: 12-06-2011
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Eddy & Miette Daems-Knapen
from: Vliermaalroot
My name is:
Juma Mohammed
Born on: 31-05-2011
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Anoniem
from:
My name is:
Victor Stephen
Born on: 01-09-2012
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Valerie Verlinden
from: Herenthout
My name is:
Beatrice Bahati
Born on: 23-03-2011
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Lut Seynhaeve
from: Wevelgem
My name is:
Cynthia Pascal
Born on: 24-06-2013
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Rietje & Koko
from: Sint-Ulriks-Kapelle
My name is:
Grace Kamau
Born on: 29-09-2011
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Dirk & Maria Ravelingien-D'heedene
from: Zwevegem
My name is:
Melisa Kaveza
Born on: 04-06-2011
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Suzanne
from: Peer
My name is:
Susan Wabomba
Born on: 16-10-2008
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Alain Lapin
from: Mariakerke
My name is:
Mary Muenil Muoki
Born on: 24-10-2010
Class: Grade 2
Sponsor:
Marc, Lucie, Sam & Mieke
from: Bellingen