Sponsored kids

 


Terug naar overzicht klassen

Pre school 2A

Education is the key to our lives - Onderwijs is de sleutel van ons leven

teacher: Mrs. Doris Chomba




My name is:
Simon Muluu Mutiso
Born on: 31-03-2012
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Van de Walle-Buyse
from: Ingelmunster
My name is:
Thomas Meshack
Born on: 01-06-2014
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Wim & Denise
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Aisha Khalid
Born on: 08-03-2014
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Christoph Walrave
from: Gooik
My name is:
Beja Hamisi
Born on: 01-10-2014
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Ann & Joost
from: Elsegem
My name is:
Blessing Mutheu
Born on: 20-05-2014
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Pellens
from: Houthalen
My name is:
Bridgid Munyao
Born on: 25-04-2014
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Ivan Lagrou & Elsy Staessens
from: Izegem
My name is:
Caleb Mwanza
Born on: 26-06-2014
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Kelly Leenaerts
from: Hechtel-Eksel
My name is:
Daniël Mwarua
Born on: 24-04-2014
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Guido & Carine Follon-Vinken
from: Helchteren
My name is:
Daudi Mulinge
Born on: 22-11-2014
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Romani Deprez
from: Beveren-Leie
My name is:
Elkah Mwende
Born on: 02-03-2014
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Viviane Vangeneugden
from: Vliermaalroot
My name is:
Fatuma Shaban
Born on: 02-12-2014
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Sabine & Bram Marrant
from: Roosdaal
My name is:
Joshua Muinde
Born on: 26-06-2014
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Verfaillie
from: Oostrozebeke
My name is:
Marian Adisa
Born on: 29-05-2014
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Liliane & Eric Pletinckx-De Dobbeleer
from: Asse
My name is:
Musa Bakari
Born on: 03-03-2014
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Pascal Gets
from: Anderlecht
My name is:
Mwiny Omar
Born on: 29-12-2013
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Michael en Valerie Daele-De Cock
from: Oudenburg
My name is:
Popo Mohammed
Born on: 19-07-2014
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Peter Chiau
from: Roosdaal
My name is:
Said Almasi
Born on: 21-05-2014
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Chris Vercamp
from: Deerlijk
My name is:
Yusuf Ali
Born on: 29-07-2015
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Vinciane Sioen
from: Nevele
My name is:
Caterine Achien'g
Born on: 04-09-2013
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Vinciane Sioen & Karel De Groote
from: Drongen
My name is:
Hanifa Sidi Mlewa
Born on: 14-11-2013
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Gerda, Luc & Lisa
from: Baal
My name is:
Takdiri Omar Shukrani
Born on: 17-01-2013
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Mieke
from: Diksmuide
My name is:
Asline Fikirini
Born on: 27-10-2014
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Luc Vancoillie
from: Bavikove
My name is:
Emma Juma Nixon
Born on: 23-05-2015
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Kim
from: Berchem
My name is:
Princeton Luvai
Born on: 17-01-2013
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Familie Pardaens
from: Ternat
My name is:
Said Ali
Born on: 01-01-2014
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Geert & Hilde Corneillie-Tack
from: Roeselare
My name is:
Robert Kilataya
Born on: 12-07-2014
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Magda Maertens
from: Mariakerke
My name is:
Ramadhan Ali
Born on: 01-01-2013
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Kelly Herremans
from: Merelbeke
My name is:
Trizah Katui
Born on: 19-02-2013
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Fam. Boeckxstaens-Sleeckx
from: Nijlen
My name is:
Winnie Umazi Wingo
Born on: 06-07-2014
Class: Pre school 2A
Sponsor:
Tibe, Sam, Max, Stefaan en Tina
from: Mariakerke