Sponsored kids

 


Terug naar overzicht klassen

Pre school 1

Learning is fun, aiming higher - Leren is leuk, streven naar hoger

teacher: Mrs. Bearnice Khavere




My name is:
Fatuma Juma Gande
Born on: 03-04-2015
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Chris Grunewald
from: Oostende
My name is:
Fidel Mutuku
Born on: 31-01-2015
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Driekoningenzangers Zuun
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
James Halusala
Born on: 20-04-2014
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Baesberg
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Alois Hadudu
Born on: 17-11-2014
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Dorien & Ruben
from: Roosdaal
My name is:
Flipgates Sonje Mtsonga
Born on: 08-11-2014
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Shelley Jacobs
from: Haarlem (NL)
My name is:
Harja Abubakar
Born on: 30-03-2016
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Benjamien & Anthony
from: Melle
My name is:
Hamzah Juma Mwadumbo
Born on: 06-05-2014
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Louise Meert
from: Deerlijk
My name is:
Ibrahim Idris
Born on: 21-07-2015
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Ellen Mahieu
from: Lembeek
My name is:
Mitchele Hezron
Born on: 04-01-2015
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Nadine & JP
from: Buizingen
My name is:
Pauline Mwikali
Born on: 21-05-2015
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Marcelline De Waele
from: Merelbeke-Melsen
My name is:
Peninah Mwende
Born on: 15-03-2015
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Martine & Pascal Kestemont-Debontridder
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Rodger Musa
Born on: 14-10-2014
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Lisa Smets & Benjamin Evrard
from: Wilsele
My name is:
Steffe Symbua
Born on: 14-10-2015
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Virginie, Jay, Xian & Fleur
from: Asper
My name is:
Athman Abdul
Born on: 28-10-2014
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Carine De Poortere
from: Nazareth
My name is:
Jacob Nyamawi
Born on: 20-04-2014
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Baesberg
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Jacob Munyau Mutiso
Born on: 10-01-2014
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Lee Van Weyenbergh
from: Gavere
My name is:
Yunus Abdalla
Born on: 26-06-2014
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Vanderhulst
from: Vilvoorde
My name is:
Barry Atuman
Born on: 16-04-2015
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Ellen Lebegge
from: Vlezenbeek
My name is:
Hamisi Omar Jira
Born on: 16-04-2015
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Petra & Jan
from: Oostende
My name is:
Ian Akunga
Born on: 15-11-2014
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Filip Ollevier
from: Merelbeke
My name is:
Juma Athuman
Born on: 27-01-2015
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Luc Dumarey
from: Oostende
My name is:
Nallon Korir Ruto
Born on: 10-04-2014
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Anoniem
from:
My name is:
Agness Moraa
Born on: 02-07-2015
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Ann Mistiaen
from: Meulebeke
My name is:
Fatuma Kala
Born on: 05-04-2015
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Renilde Nuyts
from: Mol
My name is:
Linda Serianai
Born on: 27-08-2014
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Debora
from: Ophasselt
My name is:
Mwanakombo Tuva
Born on: 01-01-2015
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Lotte Corneillie
from: Koolskamp
My name is:
Naima Umazi Safari
Born on: 16-05-2015
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Annelies Cailliez
from: Avelgem
My name is:
Patricia Wambui
Born on: 26-05-2015
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Thalia Vanneste
from: Waregem
My name is:
Rukia Tuva
Born on: 01-01-2015
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Aube Vandingenen
from: Evergem
My name is:
Anne Mwikali
Born on: 07-01-2015
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Anne Leybaert
from: Mariakerke
My name is:
Juma Shaban Mwamazuri
Born on: 05-05-2015
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Sofie
from: Kontich
My name is:
Maimuna Ali
Born on: 01-01-2015
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Hilde & Guido
from: Vlezenbeek
My name is:
Catherine Kirimi
Born on: 01-05-2015
Class: Pre school 1
Sponsor:
Sien & Sander
from: Herne