Sponsored kids

 


Terug naar overzicht klassen

Class 8

Together we can do more - Samen kunnen we meer

teacher: Mr. Wycliffe Masheti




My name is:
Baraka Changawa
Born on: 21-05-2003
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Jessica Van Dooren
from: Sint-Lenaarts
My name is:
Brian Wanjiru
Born on: 25-07-2003
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Family Lalljie
from: Rushden Northants (UK)
My name is:
Adera Gaudenzia
Born on: 27-07-2004
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Hilde Desmet
from: Waregem
My name is:
Elvis Baraka
Born on: 13-07-2004
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Maria & Herman
from: Grobbendonk
My name is:
Halima Omar
Born on: 13-06-2004
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Marjolein Bailly
from: Lennik
My name is:
Halima Said
Born on: 23-04-2005
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Olivia Baeyens
from: Hansbeke
My name is:
Jafari John Makali
Born on: 26-08-2002
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Martine & Jacques Van Melle-Moock
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Joan Waithera
Born on: 10-12-2005
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Gertie Lowist & Michiel Van Eyken
from: Averbode
My name is:
Joyce Musyoka
Born on: 13-04-2005
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Francis Louagie
from: Kortrijk
My name is:
Juma Rama
Born on: 13-11-2004
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Kinderopvang IBO De Malleboot
from: Groot-Bijgaarden
My name is:
Mishi Matano
Born on: 18-09-2004
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Mr Ed
from: As
My name is:
Pauline Mawia
Born on: 20-05-2005
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Demilde-Vervaecke
from: Roeselare
My name is:
Saumu Zuma
Born on: 31-12-2006
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Jenny Peuteman & Diane Theunis
from: Balen
My name is:
Sharleen Wambui
Born on: 14-01-2002
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Annick Dewit
from: Pepingen
My name is:
Sheila Matano
Born on: 31-01-2006
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Dechief
from: Buizingen
My name is:
Sheilah Nyanchama
Born on: 08-06-2003
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Ronny & Leona Vermeersch-Vervaeke
from: Meulebeke
My name is:
Shirley Matano
Born on: 31-01-2006
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Anita
from: Ham
My name is:
Swabrina Rama
Born on: 26-06-2006
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Alec Van Wijk
from: De Haan
My name is:
Newton Kiziri
Born on: 03-02-2004
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Mr Ed
from: As
My name is:
Haluwa Hiribae
Born on: 06-04-2004
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Maes
from: Tielt
My name is:
John Kimweli
Born on: 16-02-2001
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Steve Ravelingien
from: Vilvoorde
My name is:
Linda Wabomba
Born on: 14-06-2004
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Van de Walle-Buyse
from: Ingelmunster
My name is:
Catherine Lela
Born on: 30-07-2005
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Katrien
from: Herenthout