Sponsored kids

 


Terug naar overzicht klassen

Play Group

Our future begins here - Onze toekomst begint hier

teacher: Mrs. Bernice Khavere




My name is:
Abdul Wahab Marumu
Born on: 25-02-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Bart Spapens
from: Gooik
My name is:
Abdulhakim Abdalla
Born on: 15-04-2019
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Saartje, Bart, Ruben & Viktor
from: Gooik
My name is:
Abdulmalik Omar
Born on: 22-05-2019
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Moeder Max
from: Staden
My name is:
Abdulrahim Hassan
Born on: 28-07-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Ingrid & Marc
from: Hooglede
My name is:
Abubakar Ibrahim
Born on: 14-02-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Kathy, Wim, Veda, Elly & Lilly
from: Melsen
My name is:
Ali Jamal
Born on: 21-09-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Anoniem
from:
My name is:
Ali Juma Mwapishi
Born on: 13-10-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Leo Eeckhaut
from: Vlezenbeek
My name is:
Bahati David
Born on: 13-10-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Familie Cannoot
from: Moorsele
My name is:
Emmanuel Njama
Born on: 02-10-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Dirk Deplancke
from: Deerlijk
My name is:
Favour Bahati
Born on: 30-04-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Saahil Karkera
from: NL - Amsterdam
My name is:
James Daniel
Born on: 30-10-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Kiné-praktijk Vankelegom: Yuri, Marie-Laure, Samy, Marine & Kristel
from: Linkebeek
My name is:
Josephine Mnyazi
Born on: 31-03-2019
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Familie Dubois-Standaert
from: Sint-Katherina-Lombeek
My name is:
Joy Cheptoo
Born on: 26-06-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Ann & Alain
from: Liedekerke
My name is:
Krista Jola
Born on: 03-12-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Karine & Luc
from: Oudenaarde
My name is:
Lincoln Shadrack Ochieng
Born on: 08-07-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
De Dobbeleer BV
from: Lennik
My name is:
Magret Mutheu
Born on: 14-09-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Christien Defoer
from: Pittem
My name is:
Mariam Ali Mbavu
Born on: 06-01-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Kevin Gunst & Lien Blanckaert
from: De Haan
My name is:
Mariam Ali Mwadori
Born on: 29-07-2019
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Anoniem
from:
My name is:
Miriam Ndanu
Born on: 04-07-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Anoniem
from:
My name is:
Mohammed Mwinyi
Born on: 15-08-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Peter Chiau
from: Strijtem
My name is:
Morgan Chea Thoya
Born on: 27-08-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Ward Gillijns
from: Lennik
My name is:
Mwanaharrusi Juma Bilali
Born on: 03-12-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Severina & Ben
from: CH - Port
My name is:
Nasra Said Mwazondo
Born on: 09-09-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Anoniem
from:
My name is:
Nasra Yusuf Mohammed
Born on: 28-04-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Murielle De Smet
from: Roosdaal
My name is:
Omar Hassan
Born on: 28-12-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Anoniem
from:
My name is:
Rishan Athuman
Born on: 19-12-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Leen & Roland Nerinckx
from: Halle
My name is:
Salim Shaban Salim
Born on: 30-11-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Familie Faes
from: Lier
My name is:
Saumu Ismael
Born on: 24-09-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Lara - Lisa - Ludmilla & Eddy Pardaens
from: Ternat
My name is:
Shania Salim Bundo
Born on: 11-10-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
MarVa Wauters - Paternoster, Drongen - Gent
from: Drongen Gent
My name is:
Shawiya Salim Hamisi
Born on: 20-04-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Hartencollege Basisschool Meerbeke
from: Meerbeke/Ninove
My name is:
Swabri Rama
Born on: 14-08-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Peter Meyfroidt
from: Ooigem
My name is:
Swidel Pearl Engesha
Born on: 01-12-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Pascal & Martine
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Tallin Peter Mwwingi
Born on: 12-04-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Moeder Max
from: Waregem
My name is:
Tumu Juma Mwapishi
Born on: 13-10-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Ellen Mahieu
from: Tubize
My name is:
Yussuf Mbaruk Hassan
Born on: 27-10-2018
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Karolien Heylen
from: Schaffen
My name is:
Zahra Waswa
Born on: 12-12-2017
Class: Play Group
Sponsor:
Stichting EBOO
from: NL - Aarlanderveen