Sponsored kids

 


Terug naar overzicht klassen

Pre school 2

Education for a bright future - Onderwijs voor een heldere toekomst

teacher: Mrs. Rehema Mwazumo




My name is:
Abdul-Aziz Omar
Born on: 17-02-2017
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Christiane
from: Vichte
My name is:
Abdul-Hakim Said
Born on: 16-02-2017
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Rob & Marij
from: Balen
My name is:
Adam Mwendwa
Born on: 18-03-2017
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Myriam Jehaes
from: Geel
My name is:
Aisha Jumwa
Born on: 26-04-2015
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Frank FVH
from: Kortrijk
My name is:
Alisha Pascal
Born on: 26-11-2016
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Darline & Dirk
from: Zwevegem
My name is:
Babie Karisa
Born on: 12-01-2017
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Mama Mieke
from: Diksmuide
My name is:
Barak Wabomba
Born on: 25-11-2015
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Elisabeth Pluys
from: Herenthout
My name is:
Clara Mbodze
Born on: 07-09-2015
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Ann Leenknecht
from: Lendelede
My name is:
Deliah Nyagoha
Born on: 16-11-2017
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Martine
from: Merelbeke
My name is:
Emmah Wambete
Born on: 05-01-2016
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Marc Spotbeen
from: Dilbeek
My name is:
Erika Collins
Born on: 28-02-2016
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Danny & Erika
from: Itterbeek
My name is:
Faiz Ibrahim Zawadi
Born on: 23-12-2015
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Rosette Vindevogel
from: Halle
My name is:
Fatuma Mulinge Muthusi
Born on: 20-08-2017
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Katelijne & Jean-Marie D'Hondt-Verschueren
from: Maarkedal
My name is:
Fauzia Ibrahim
Born on: 23-04-2016
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Jeroen & Rita
from: Eeklo
My name is:
Fidel Mutuku
Born on: 31-01-2015
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Driekoningenzangers Zuun
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Gennin Kavosi
Born on: 01-01-2016
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
An Raes
from: Bornem
My name is:
Hamisi Maliki
Born on: 09-06-2017
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Eva Tyberghien
from: Waregem
My name is:
Hemedi Said
Born on: 14-12-2015
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Arlette Vercnocke
from: Oudenburg
My name is:
Isaac Muli
Born on: 04-04-2016
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Isabelle Moens
from: Asse
My name is:
Juma Mbwana
Born on: 02-08-2015
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Ilse Vestraets
from: Hever
My name is:
Kelvin Magagha
Born on: 07-09-2015
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Linda & Eric
from: Deerlijk
My name is:
Mary Velesi Saulo
Born on: 29-11-2016
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Tine
from: Meldert
My name is:
Mebakari Mwafrika
Born on: 26-10-2016
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Krista Colaers
from: Peer
My name is:
Michelle Mwambi
Born on: 02-05-2016
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Terry Van der Mijnsbrugge
from: Schendelbeke
My name is:
Mwantama Musa Madonga
Born on: 05-12-2015
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Ann & René Van Cauter-De Brabanter
from: Schepdaal
My name is:
Nooran Salim
Born on: 09-09-2017
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Bryan Barez & Gwendoline Visée
from: Ronse
My name is:
Nuru Masha
Born on: 03-07-2016
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Mauro, Ingrid & Claude
from: Deerlijk
My name is:
Omar Juma
Born on: 28-04-2016
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Joëlle & Luc Vanhorenbeke
from: Lennik
My name is:
Omar Salim
Born on: 31-12-2016
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Charles Haerinck
from: Kruisem
My name is:
Peter Konde
Born on: 15-06-2016
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Cindy Borremans
from: Dworp
My name is:
Princess Marita
Born on: 21-11-2016
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Claudine Tytgat
from: Tielt
My name is:
Said Swaleh
Born on: 02-06-2016
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Lucienne Lissens
from: Gooik-Kester
My name is:
Salim Ali
Born on: 21-11-2015
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Anoniem
from:
My name is:
Samuel Wanje
Born on: 21-06-2016
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Marc Collin & Martine Jacqmain
from: Groot-Bijgaarden
My name is:
Saumu Hussein Mwamrerwa
Born on: 21-11-2015
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Ignace Borde
from: Oeselgem
My name is:
Stallon Randu Hare
Born on: 08-12-2016
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Anoniem
from:
My name is:
Swabrina Said
Born on: 10-07-2015
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Nele Verbeke
from: Asper
My name is:
Tabitha Zighe Mwakio
Born on: 18-08-2015
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Kris & Liesbet
from: Londerzeel
My name is:
Tracy Kageha
Born on: 30-10-2014
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Ine
from: Balen
My name is:
Zulfa Daniel
Born on: 17-04-2016
Class: Pre school 2
Sponsor:
Kathleen
from: De Pinte