Sponsored kids

 


Terug naar overzicht klassen

Grade 4

Knowledge is power - Kennis is macht

teacher: Mrs Eglen Atuo




My name is:
Amri Mwinyi
Born on: 03-06-2012
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Melissa Daele
from: Oostende
My name is:
Arafat Hamidu
Born on: 31-10-2012
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Kim M
from: Pepingen
My name is:
Aron Rophus
Born on: 09-06-2011
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Magda Hendrickx
from: Blankenberge
My name is:
Athman Mohammed
Born on: 18-06-2011
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Hubert en Rita Slachmuylders
from: Lembeek
My name is:
Bahati Priscila
Born on: 24-09-2012
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Yolande & Walle
from: Lot
My name is:
Beatrice Rukia
Born on: 01-02-2011
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Fabienne Coppey
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Biasha Juma
Born on: 05-05-2011
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Tommy & Els Van Lathem - Van Dorpe
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Bintiali Ali
Born on: 08-12-2011
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Dirk & Rita Boyen - Boels
from: Peer
My name is:
Blessing Barasa
Born on: 29-01-2013
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Eddy & Annie Debeuf
from: Meulebeke
My name is:
Caren Adongo
Born on: 14-02-2013
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Kristel Deyck
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Caroline Indeche
Born on: 26-06-2010
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Michiel - Sarah - Isrien - Joren
from: Izegem
My name is:
Clarice Zawadi
Born on: 09-10-2011
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Audry & Nancy
from: ES - San Flilgencio Alicante
My name is:
Dickson Kimanzi
Born on: 04-10-2010
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Ave-Mariabasisschool
from: Vlezenbeek
My name is:
Elvis Mureithi
Born on: 13-10-2012
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Pieter & Stijn
from: Izegem
My name is:
Emmanuel Mghanga
Born on: 22-07-2012
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Max & Miel Maesen
from: Peer
My name is:
Fahim Tsuma
Born on: 29-08-2010
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Greet Mertens
from: Mol
My name is:
Faiz Shani
Born on: 25-12-2012
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Geert & Annemie
from: Ooigem - Wielsbeke
My name is:
Fatuma Mbaraka
Born on: 09-09-2012
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
ATC Air Trade Centre Turkey
from: TR - Istanbul
My name is:
Genelle Amos Otieno
Born on: 05-08-2011
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Lotra bvba
from: Deinze
My name is:
Hillary Dume
Born on: 03-02-2013
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
ATC Air Trade Centre Turkey
from: TR - Istanbul
My name is:
James Obbo
Born on: 19-05-2012
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Olivia Baeyens
from: Hansbeke
My name is:
Jessica Inyerere
Born on: 04-01-2013
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
An-Sofie & Julie Bloemen
from: Achel
My name is:
Kimwana Suleiman
Born on: 20-06-2013
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Patrick & Marianne
from: Oostende
My name is:
Malika Hiribae
Born on: 05-01-2012
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Vancoillie - Vanden Bon
from: Brugge
My name is:
Mary Moraa
Born on: 05-01-2012
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Chantal Ebo
from: Knokke
My name is:
Mesalim Salim
Born on: 04-12-2012
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Patrick & Sylvie Verhamme
from: F - Wattrelos
My name is:
Mkuu Mwaita
Born on: 08-05-2012
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Celine Batista
from: Hasselt
My name is:
Mohammed Hussein
Born on: 31-05-2011
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Paola Amore
from: Laken
My name is:
Mwanamisi Ali*
Born on: 26-08-2011
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Jacques
from: Rekkem
My name is:
Mwanamkuu Khalid
Born on: 04-11-2012
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Jan & Lieve Schoonacker
from: Wetteren
My name is:
Patinson Murila
Born on: 17-07-2012
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Nico & Femke Claerhout - Dobbels
from: Kortrijk
My name is:
Peter Mwangecho Agostina
Born on: 31-10-2011
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Jacques & Martine
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Peter Mwangecho Melanyi
Born on: 15-10-2012
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Fam. Gregoire
from: Everberg
My name is:
Promise Daniel
Born on: 01-06-2012
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Severina & Ben
from: CH - Port
My name is:
Richard Maina
Born on: 26-08-2011
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Anoniem
from:
My name is:
Rihaam Ali
Born on: 22-02-2012
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Linda Goossens
from: Wijghmaal-Peer
My name is:
Rose Mwende
Born on: 24-10-2010
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Ziya & Mynthe Paesmans
from: Dilbeek
My name is:
Salha Hassan
Born on: 02-02-2012
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Stijn, Nathalie, Thomas, Jasper, Viktor & Nora
from: Gullegem
My name is:
Samira Omar
Born on: 11-02-2012
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Van Remoortel - Kardux
from: Hofstade
My name is:
Tabitha Chepchumba
Born on: 11-04-2012
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Jean-Luc & Myriam Desmet - Benoit
from: Deerlijk
My name is:
Tracey Kennedy
Born on: 29-03-2012
Class: Grade 4
Sponsor:
Jos Tondeur
from: Gent