Sponsored kids

 


Terug naar overzicht klassen

Grade 6

Together we will succeed - Samen zullen we slagen

teacher: Mr. Ibrahim Habila




My name is:
Abel Imboji
Born on: 05-09-2005
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Frank & Alice
from: Heusden
My name is:
Aisha Mohammed
Born on: 20-11-2009
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Griet Delmote
from: Veurne
My name is:
Athuman Omar
Born on: 04-10-2010
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Beerendruk BV
from: Peer
My name is:
Billali Omar
Born on: 20-02-2009
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Jan & Jenny Aerts - Peuteman
from: Balen
My name is:
Blessing Kavoi
Born on: 09-04-2010
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Anoniem
from:
My name is:
Blessing Simani
Born on: 30-11--0001
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Inge
from: Overijse
My name is:
Brenda Wanja
Born on: 18-04-2010
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Greta & Marc
from: Erpe-Mere
My name is:
Brighton Shamir
Born on: 04-12-2011
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Michel Putzeys - Baillien
from: Borgloon
My name is:
David Wambua
Born on: 24-03-2010
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Karin Leynen
from: Peer
My name is:
Diana Mpenzwe Kalume
Born on: 17-06-2010
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Fabienne Coppey
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Esther Chai
Born on: 06-04-2010
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Gemma Jennen - Demandt
from: Kortessem
My name is:
Farida Ahmed
Born on: 21-12-2011
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Suzanne
from: Peer
My name is:
Fatuma Musa
Born on: 02-11-2010
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Hans & Lieve Moyaert-Verstraete
from: Meulebeke
My name is:
Halima Salim
Born on: 30-03-2010
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Jade Heyman
from: Bornem
My name is:
Hamad Ali
Born on: 01-01-2009
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Renilde Loos
from: Hechtel
My name is:
Ibrahim Abzed
Born on: 07-12-2009
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Daantje
from: Tielt
My name is:
Iqra Mwalimu
Born on: 20-09-2009
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Nick & Greet De Hertogh - Roobroeck
from: Heestert
My name is:
Jackline Anzazi Nyundo
Born on: 30-09-2009
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Annette & Marc Selleslagh-Boon
from: Mechelen
My name is:
Jean Juma
Born on: 25-11-2009
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Jean Hubrechtsen
from: De Haan
My name is:
Joseph Salim
Born on: 11-08-2008
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Anne
from: Kessel-Lo
My name is:
Kenneth Masoria
Born on: 08-10-2008
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Isabel & Gilian
from: Hulste
My name is:
Lydia Gandani Mwingo
Born on: 30-11--0001
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Sylvie Coel & Guy Smets
from: Tienen
My name is:
Mellen Kwamboka
Born on: 03-09-2009
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Frank & Kathleen Bossuyt - Vandeputte
from: Deerlijk
My name is:
Mimi Juma
Born on: 21-06-2009
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Guido Pallada
from: NL - Harmelen
My name is:
Munge Jeremiah
Born on: 20-04-2009
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Anny & Francis Paesmans - Wijns
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Mwanajuma Hassan
Born on: 20-04-2010
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Manuel & Annie-Mie Batista - Schraepen
from: Kermt-Hasselt
My name is:
Mwanalima Chikaya
Born on: 30-01-2009
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Silvie Vandeginste
from: Aalbeke
My name is:
Mwanamisi Ali
Born on: 22-04-2010
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Veerle Vanderkelen
from: Bogaarden
My name is:
Mwanasiti Hamisi
Born on: 27-02-2010
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Familie Boeckxstaens-Sleeckx
from: Nijlen
My name is:
Omar Hamisi
Born on: 10-06-2010
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Koen & Mieke Seynhaeve - Callens
from: Marke
My name is:
Precious Mwango
Born on: 15-08-2010
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Marlies Melis
from: Mol
My name is:
Rama Matano
Born on: 06-09-2008
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Guido & Hilde
from: Vlezenbeek
My name is:
Rama Omar Muli
Born on: 25-08-2010
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Wim & Denise
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Remy Osinde
Born on: 11-06-2009
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Sebbe
from: Pepingen
My name is:
Roseline David
Born on: 23-05-2010
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Petra Vanloocke
from: Oostende
My name is:
Salim Ferunzi
Born on: 30-01-2009
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Driekoningenzangers Zuun
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Salma Mnyanzi
Born on: 01-01-2000
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Rotary Gent-Portus Ganda
from: Merelbeke
My name is:
Salome Kadenge
Born on: 05-03-2008
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Lut Vanden Broeck
from: Lennik
My name is:
Yvonne Malesi
Born on: 01-01-2011
Class: Grade 6
Sponsor:
Ellen Tuyaerts & Eliane Van Remoortel
from: Mechelen