Sponsored kids

 


Terug naar overzicht klassen

Class 7

The harder we work, the smarter we get - Hoe harder we werken, hoe slimmer we worden

teacher: Mr Sammy Mwarabu




My name is:
Adrian Otieno
Born on: 25-11-2007
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Griet Van Gorp
from: Oud-Turnhout
My name is:
Ann Mumo
Born on: 28-04-2007
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Katrien G
from: Herenthout
My name is:
Anna Mutinda
Born on: 07-03-2009
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Liesbeth Putzeys
from: Hasselt
My name is:
Asma Omar
Born on: 16-05-2009
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Cloe & Siebe Speltincx
from: Vlezenbeek
My name is:
Christine Njoki
Born on: 23-08-2009
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Mama Mieke
from: Diksmuide
My name is:
Dennis Paul
Born on: 02-09-2008
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Farah & Leslie Baillius
from: Erembodegem
My name is:
Dorcas Mutinda
Born on: 10-12-2010
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Trees Rousseau - Claes
from: Stokrooie
My name is:
Elizabeth Andeyo
Born on: 06-10-2008
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Jo
from: De Haan
My name is:
Emason Robert
Born on: 12-09-2009
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Lieve Mistiaen
from: Meulebeke
My name is:
Esther Owendi
Born on: 11-05-2010
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Rob en Marij
from: Balen
My name is:
Fatuma Amu
Born on: 04-02-2007
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Mieke Hensmans
from: Mol
My name is:
Graca Mitchelle
Born on: 19-04-2008
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Erik & Sofie
from: Lede
My name is:
Hamisi Ali
Born on: 22-09-2009
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Chris & Fiona Van De Steene
from: St.Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Hassan Hamadi
Born on: 17-01-2009
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Charlotte Muylle
from: Geluwe
My name is:
Ismael Bakari
Born on: 07-07-2007
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Jean-Paul De Mulder
from: Stembert
My name is:
Joseph Njoroge
Born on: 06-03-2009
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Mathieu, Silvie, Heike & Renske
from: Marke
My name is:
Joy Nyambura
Born on: 15-02-2008
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Theresa & Joseph Coppey
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Juma Muli
Born on: 03-10-2006
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Phaedra Van Brussel
from: Waasmunster
My name is:
Juma Omar
Born on: 02-05-2007
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Diane Theunis
from: Balen
My name is:
Kamamu Kasele
Born on: 05-12-2005
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Rik & Carine Gobert
from: Waregem
My name is:
Kassim Omar
Born on: 08-06-2007
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Sonia Ertveldt
from: Sleidinge
My name is:
Mariana Patrick
Born on: 04-04-2009
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Johan & Ghilaine
from: Linde-Peer
My name is:
Marion Ayecha
Born on: 20-06-2008
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Kristel Vankelegom
from: Linkebeek
My name is:
Mary Munyasa
Born on: 01-06-2007
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Niki Nachtergaele
from: Oudenaarde
My name is:
Mashobo Juma
Born on: 08-01-2007
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Aurelia
from: Halle
My name is:
Mercy Wanjiku
Born on: 11-11-2009
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Anoniem
from:
My name is:
Mercyline Samuel
Born on: 17-09-2008
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Chris De Smet
from: Dworp
My name is:
Mohammed Ali
Born on: 02-10-2008
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Fien Dewolf
from: Harelbeke
My name is:
Mohammed Idd
Born on: 03-09-2007
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Danielle Thomas
from: Merchtem
My name is:
Mohammed Rama
Born on: 30-08-2008
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Madelon Vanzieleghem
from: Lichtervelde
My name is:
Moses Lumumba
Born on: 07-05-2010
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Philip & Lesley Milmine
from: UK - Diss, Norfolk
My name is:
Mwanamisi Hamisi
Born on: 06-01-2010
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Stichting EBOO
from: Aarlanderveen NL
My name is:
Nevis Naliaka
Born on: 18-05-2008
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
An-Sofie Wybo
from: Torhout
My name is:
Oliver Ng'ang'a
Born on: 29-12-2008
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Luc Dumarey
from: Oostende
My name is:
Ryan Vincent
Born on: 03-03-2007
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Anoniem
from:
My name is:
Said Musa
Born on: 02-03-2007
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Kathleen Venneman
from: Geraardsbergen
My name is:
Sera Mumbe
Born on: 03-02-2009
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Anita
from: Hasselt
My name is:
Shamsa Salim
Born on: 28-10-2008
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Marleen Plouy - Wolfcarius
from: Meulebeke
My name is:
Sidney Melowey
Born on: 02-06-2009
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Cat Preuveneers
from: Vilvoorde
My name is:
Yunus Omar
Born on: 16-05-2009
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Leen & Simon Vandezande
from: Lubbeek
My name is:
Zuberi Said
Born on: 29-07-2008
Class: Class 7
Sponsor:
Gert Vranken
from: Peer