Sponsored kids

 


Terug naar overzicht klassen

Class 8

We dream and do - We dromen en doen het

teacher: Mr. Dennis Shiveka




My name is:
Aisha Khalid*
Born on: 12-03-2009
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Anoniem
from:
My name is:
Amina Masha
Born on: 28-02-2009
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Paula
from: Vlezenbeek
My name is:
Ann Muthike
Born on: 01-01-2006
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Stef, Kristien, Kobe & Sebbe
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw.
My name is:
Ann Mwanbi
Born on: 25-10-2009
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Sien, Barbara & Cloe
from: Herne
My name is:
Asia Idd
Born on: 12-11-2007
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Rudy & Christiane Heymans - Bursens
from: Zellik
My name is:
Deborah Mandi
Born on: 10-03-2009
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Anoniem
from:
My name is:
Elnora Samwel
Born on: 26-04-2007
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Marc & Inge Meurs - Brouns
from: Kinrooi
My name is:
Emmanuel Victor
Born on: 09-10-2006
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Mit, Flor, Feel, Wies, Els & Bie
from: Herenthout
My name is:
Fatuma Ali Mwakauli
Born on: 07-08-2007
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Anoniem
from:
My name is:
Florence Mghoi
Born on: 06-02-2009
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Gunther, Marleen, Elisabeth en Maurice Coppens-Wauters
from: Vlezenbeek
My name is:
Gabriel Karangi
Born on: 09-11-2006
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Albertine Tytgat - Lauwers
from: Meulebeke
My name is:
Hosea Juma
Born on: 27-01-2007
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Janne Corneillie
from: Izegem
My name is:
Husna Boaz
Born on: 19-07-2009
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Driekoningenzangers Zuun
from: Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
My name is:
Ian Busaka
Born on: 15-02-2005
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Chris De Smet
from: Dworp
My name is:
Jacob Ngalaa
Born on: 19-06-2005
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Kathelijne Van Vooren-Buyse
from: Meulebeke
My name is:
John Ndung'u
Born on: 21-11-2007
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Ties & Lies
from: Hasselt
My name is:
Julian Kamau
Born on: 04-11-2008
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Van de Walle-Buyse
from: Ingelmunster
My name is:
Juma Said
Born on: 02-10-2008
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Katrien, Gio, Sien & Klara Noppe - Vanvooren
from: Meulebeke
My name is:
Lucas Kerongo
Born on: 05-12-2007
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Familie Wydaeghe - Bekaert
from: Ingelmunster
My name is:
Maimuna Hassan
Born on: 17-05-2009
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Lynn Jacobs
from: Herne
My name is:
Nelson Kioko
Born on: 14-09-2007
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Nick Ravelingien
from: Balen
My name is:
Nuru Badi
Born on: 27-01-2008
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Fam. De Pelseneer
from: Pepingen
My name is:
Nyamvula Nyundo
Born on: 23-12-2008
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Jan & Loic Lippens - Gerard
from: Bredene
My name is:
Patrick Kioko
Born on: 29-05-2008
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Paul
from: Asse
My name is:
Rama Dick Chikoza
Born on: 05-09-2009
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Liese Aerts
from: Peer
My name is:
Robert Musyoka
Born on: 01-02-2008
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Hilde & Cis
from: Moen
My name is:
Samuel Mwakio
Born on: 28-03-2008
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Greta & William De Schrijver - De Coensel
from: Nieuwerkerken
My name is:
Siena Mutheu
Born on: 10-12-2007
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Anne & Wouter
from: Peer
My name is:
Stacy Mwihaki
Born on: 17-01-2009
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Sam Bouvijn
from: Deinze
My name is:
Stanley John
Born on: 17-10-2007
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Kaat & Stefaan Verbrugge - Boudry
from: Kuurne
My name is:
Swabrina Hamisi
Born on: 27-11-2008
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Lenka Steens
from: Schellebelle
My name is:
Wealthy Nyongesa
Born on: 13-08-2007
Class: Class 8
Sponsor:
Dechief-Cornelis
from: Buizingen